|
|
4. Rev. Wilson Wade Couch |
|
B: |
28 Feb 1919 |
P: |
Calexico, Imperial Co, CA |
M: |
09 Apr 1941 |
P: |
San Diego, San Diego Co, CA |
D: |
15 Mar 1997 |
P: |
Grand Terrace, San Bernardino Co, CA |
|
8. Alva Couch |
|
B: |
06 Jul 1890 |
P: |
Olympia, Thurston Co, WA |
M: |
08 Oct 1911 |
P: |
Monticello, Drew Co, AR |
D: |
17 Feb 1923 |
P: |
Pasadena, Los Angeles Co, CA |
|
16. Walter Wade Couch |
|
B: |
23 Jan 1861 |
P: |
Lancaster, Wabash Co, IL |
M: |
17 Oct 1883 |
P: |
Richland Co, IL |
D: |
27 Jul 1922 |
P: |
Evansville, Vanderburgh Co, IN |
|
32. Levi D. Couch |
|
B: |
17 Aug 1835 |
P: |
Wabash Co, IL |
M: |
|
P: |
|
D: |
25 Sep 1912 |
P: |
Wabash Co, IL |
|
64. Hiram Ransom Couch |
|
B: |
21 Aug 1809 |
P: |
Alleghany, Cattaraugus Co, NY |
M: |
Abt 1825 |
P: |
Allegany Co, NY |
D: |
26 Oct 1874 |
P: |
Wabash Co, IL |
|
128. Levi Couch |
=> |
|
B: |
22 Jun 1783 |
P: |
New Preston, Litchfield Co, CT |
M: |
1804 |
P: |
|
D: |
1875 |
P: |
CT |
|
|
|
|
131. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66. William LITHERLAND |
|
B: |
30 Mar 1808 |
P: |
Jefferson Co, KY |
M: |
31 Aug 1830 |
P: |
Wabash Co, IL |
D: |
4 Mar 1844 |
P: |
Friendsville, Wabash Co, IL |
|
132. George O. LITHERLAND |
=> |
|
B: |
1 Apr 1783 |
P: |
MD |
M: |
24 Feb 1806 |
P: |
Jefferson Co, KY |
D: |
25 Jan 1865 |
P: |
Friendsville, Wabash Co, IL |
|
|
67. Elizabeth Betsey WOOD |
|
B: |
04 Oct 1809 |
P: |
Compton's Fort, Wabash Co, IL |
D: |
06 Dec 1886 |
P: |
Wabash, Wabash Co, IL |
|
134. Joseph WOOD |
=> |
|
B: |
5 Aug 1786 |
P: |
Berkeley Co, WV |
M: |
11 Jul 1808 |
P: |
Vincennes, Knox Co, IN |
D: |
1868 |
P: |
Wabash Co, IL |
|
|
|
|
68. Henry Scaggs |
|
B: |
Est 1805 |
P: |
KY |
M: |
12 Jul 1830 |
P: |
KY |
D: |
|
P: |
|
|
|
|
|
138. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
139. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
141. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. Verna May King |
|
B: |
17 Dec 1892 |
P: |
Monticello, Drew Co, AR |
D: |
29 Mar 1976 |
P: |
Ramona, San Diego Co, CA |
|
18. John William King |
|
B: |
19 Sep 1867 |
P: |
Monticello, Drew Co, AR |
M: |
24 Dec 1891 |
P: |
Monticello, Drew Co, AR |
D: |
17 Nov 1938 |
P: |
El Centro, Imperial Co, CA |
|
36. Matthew J. King |
|
B: |
05 Aug 1826 |
P: |
Orange Co, NC |
M: |
23 May 1850 |
P: |
Drew Co, AR |
D: |
21 Nov 1890 |
P: |
Drew Co, AR |
|
72. William KING |
|
B: |
|
P: |
Orange Co, NC |
M: |
8 Nov 1825 |
P: |
Orange Co, NC |
D: |
Abt 1835 |
P: |
Henderson Co, KY |
|
144. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
145. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
146. Matthew McCauley |
=> |
|
B: |
Est 1778 |
P: |
Orange Co, NC |
M: |
7 Nov 1799 |
P: |
Orange Co, NC |
D: |
|
P: |
|
|
|
|
74. Jesse W. Newton |
|
B: |
20 Apr 1803 |
P: |
NC |
M: |
|
P: |
|
D: |
03 Dec 1865 |
P: |
Drew Co, AR |
|
148. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75. Elizabeth |
|
B: |
02 Oct 1802 |
P: |
NC |
D: |
01 Feb 1863 |
P: |
Drew Co, AR |
|
150. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
151. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. Viola Eudora Lamb |
|
B: |
29 Feb 1872 |
P: |
Monticello, Drew Co, AR |
D: |
16 Apr 1933 |
P: |
El Centro, Imperial Co, CA |
|
38. Thomas Edward Lamb |
|
B: |
28 Jun 1820 |
P: |
Longcreek, Pender Co, NC |
M: |
Abt 1852 |
P: |
Jackson Co, MS |
D: |
18 Aug 1903 |
P: |
Monticello, Drew Co, AR |
|
76. Isaac Cowan Lamb |
|
B: |
1786 |
P: |
New Hanover Co, NC |
M: |
1811 |
P: |
|
D: |
19 Dec 1865 |
P: |
New Hanover Co, NC |
|
|
|
77. Mary Hendry |
|
B: |
28 Feb 1795 |
P: |
White Oak Plantation, New Hanover Co, NC |
D: |
13 Oct 1837 |
P: |
White Oak Plantation, New Hanover Co, NC |
|
154. Alexander Hendry |
=> |
|
B: |
Est 1760 |
P: |
Isle of Arran, Scotland |
M: |
1784 |
P: |
Bladen Co, NC |
D: |
04 Sep 1819 |
P: |
White Oak Plantation, New Hanover Co, NC |
|
155. Thankful Cromartie |
=> |
|
B: |
24 Apr 1768 |
P: |
Bladen Co, NC |
D: |
28 Aug 1843 |
P: |
White Oak Plantation, New Hanover Co, NC |
|
|
|
156. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
157. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
158. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. Margaret Ann Adkins |
|
B: |
07 Oct 1921 |
P: |
Cuckleburr Creek, Kanawha Co, WV |
D: |
06 Dec 2006 |
P: |
Lancaster, Los Angeles Co, CA |
|
10. Andrew Jackson Atkins |
|
B: |
10 Aug 1883 |
P: |
Putnam Co, WV |
M: |
|
P: |
|
D: |
17 Feb 1931 |
P: |
Chandler's Branch, Charleston, Kanawha Co, WV |
|
20. William C. Millard Atkins |
|
B: |
28 Jan 1859 |
P: |
Cabell Co, VA |
M: |
|
P: |
|
D: |
9 Sep 1921 |
P: |
St. Albans, Jefferson District, Kanawha Co, WV |
|
40. Jesse Adkins |
|
B: |
1835 |
P: |
New River, Fayette Co, VA |
M: |
2 Feb 1858 |
P: |
Mud River, Cabell Co, VA |
D: |
Yes, date unknown |
P: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
162. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
163. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82. Robert Adkins |
|
B: |
Est 1810 |
P: |
Montgomery Co, VA |
M: |
|
P: |
|
D: |
Aft 1860 |
P: |
|
|
164. Parker Adkins |
=> |
|
B: |
1763 |
P: |
Franklin Co, VA |
M: |
1 Mar 1792 |
P: |
Montgomery Co, VA |
D: |
11 May 1857 |
P: |
Raleigh Co, VA |
|
165. Mary Lefon |
|
B: |
1765 |
P: |
Franklin Co, VA |
D: |
Bef 1850 |
P: |
Raleigh Co, WV |
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
168. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
169. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
170. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
171. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
172. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
173. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
174. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
175. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. Mary Frances Horton |
|
B: |
Dec 1882 |
P: |
Cabell Co, WV |
D: |
24 Dec 1928 |
P: |
Little Sandy Creek, Kanawha Co, WV |
|
22. William H. Horton |
|
B: |
1857 |
P: |
Putnam Co, VA |
M: |
12 Oct 1882 |
P: |
Kanawha Co, WV |
D: |
1900 |
P: |
WV |
|
44. William Horton |
|
B: |
Est 1829 |
P: |
Rockbridge Co, VA |
M: |
8 Jul 1856 |
P: |
Kanawha Co, VA |
D: |
|
P: |
|
|
|
|
|
89. Nancy |
|
B: |
Est 1801 |
P: |
VA |
D: |
|
P: |
|
|
178. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
179. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90. Francis Holly |
|
B: |
Est 1791 |
P: |
Greenbrier Co, VA |
M: |
1825 |
P: |
|
D: |
1872 |
P: |
Kanawha City, Kanawha Co, WV |
|
180. William Holley |
|
B: |
Est 1760 |
P: |
Greenbrier Co, VA |
M: |
2 Mar 1786 |
P: |
Greenbrier Co, VA |
D: |
Bef 1820 |
P: |
Kanawha Co, VA |
|
|
91. Mary Pauline Wells |
|
B: |
Est 1800-1805 |
P: |
Kanawha Co, VA |
D: |
20 Dec 1868 |
P: |
Kanawha Co, WV |
|
|
|
|
|
92. Archibald Egnor |
|
B: |
15 Apr 1811 |
P: |
Monroe Co, VA |
M: |
15 Sep 1832 |
P: |
Monroe Co, VA |
D: |
30 Dec 1893 |
P: |
|
|
|
185. Barbara |
|
B: |
1770 |
P: |
MD |
D: |
1821 |
P: |
VA |
|
93. Lahoma Lany Massey |
|
B: |
02 Jun 1811 |
P: |
Monroe Co, VA |
D: |
16 Sep 1850 |
P: |
Griffithville, White Co, VA |
|
186. Jeptha MASSIE, Jr. |
=> |
|
B: |
1779 |
P: |
Greenbrier Co, VA |
M: |
21 Feb 1806 |
P: |
Monroe Co, VA |
D: |
1853 |
P: |
WV |
|
|
|
|
188. John Plumley, III |
=> |
|
B: |
1779 |
P: |
New Kent Co, VA |
M: |
23 Dec 1799 |
P: |
Christianburg, Montgomery Co, VA |
D: |
26 Dec 1866 |
P: |
Raleigh Co, WV |
|
|
95. Mary Smith |
|
B: |
26 Jul 1813 |
P: |
Greenbrier Co, VA |
D: |
1889 |
P: |
WV |
|
190. Jacob SMITH |
=> |
|
B: |
26 Apr 1788 |
P: |
VA |
M: |
|
P: |
|
D: |
10 Feb 1874 |
P: |
USA |
|
|
|
6. Russell Sharrow Nash |
|
B: |
03 Jan 1922 |
P: |
Jackson, Jackson Co, MI |
M: |
11 Nov 1944 |
P: |
Oxford, Butler Co, OH |
D: |
07 Apr 1984 |
P: |
Orange Co, CA |
|
12. Dr. Willis Ingomar Nash |
|
B: |
13 Mar 1886 |
P: |
Jackson, Jackson Co, MI |
M: |
30 Sep 1916 |
P: |
Grand Rapids, Kent Co, MI |
D: |
01 Oct 1937 |
P: |
Ann Arbor, Washtenaw Co, MI |
|
24. Homer D. Nash |
|
B: |
1859 |
P: |
Dowagiac, Jackson Co, MI |
M: |
30 Sep 1884 |
P: |
Jackson Co, MI |
D: |
9 Sep 1898 |
P: |
Knox Co, TN |
|
|
96. Aaron J. Nash, Sr. |
|
B: |
1783 |
P: |
Norwalk, Fairfield Co, CT |
M: |
|
P: |
|
D: |
15 Sep 1835 |
P: |
Norwalk, Fairfield Co, CT |
|
192. Sgt. John Nash, IV |
=> |
|
B: |
6 Jan 1741 |
P: |
Norwalk, Fairfield Co, CT |
M: |
13 Nov 1765 |
P: |
Amenia, Dutchess Co, NY |
D: |
10 Dec 1811 |
P: |
Norwalk, Fairfield Co, CT |
|
193. Eunice Lathrop |
=> |
|
B: |
14 Nov 1745 |
P: |
Kent, Litchfield Co, CT |
D: |
25 Jan 1802 |
P: |
Sherburne, Chenango Co, NY |
|
|
194. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
195. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98. Martines Laraway |
|
B: |
1793 |
P: |
Prattsville, Greene Co, NY |
M: |
|
P: |
|
D: |
14 Mar 1873 |
P: |
Clarence, Erie Co, NY |
|
196. John Laraway |
|
B: |
10 Mar 1764 |
P: |
Greene Co, NY |
M: |
|
P: |
|
D: |
15 Jun 1812 |
P: |
Prattsville, Greene Co, NY |
|
|
99. Sarah Decker |
|
B: |
1798 |
P: |
NY |
D: |
30 Nov 1853 |
P: |
Newstead, Erie Co, NY |
|
198. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
199. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. E. Emma Nash |
|
B: |
Sep 1864 |
P: |
Liberty Township, Jackson Co, MI |
D: |
9 Aug 1910 |
P: |
Summit, Jackson Co, MI |
|
50. Alphonzo Nash |
|
B: |
28 Oct 1838 |
P: |
Newstead, Erie Co, NY |
M: |
28 Oct 1863 |
P: |
Napoleon, Napoleon Township, Jackson Co, MI |
D: |
9 Aug 1915 |
P: |
Brooklyn, Jackson Co, MI |
|
100. Lewis L. Nash |
|
B: |
23 Jul 1809 |
P: |
Chenango Co, NY |
M: |
|
P: |
|
D: |
26 Oct 1888 |
P: |
MI |
|
200. Rev. Moses Nash |
=> |
|
B: |
24 Jun 1780 |
P: |
Norwalk, Fairfield Co, CT |
M: |
1809 |
P: |
|
D: |
12 Sep 1851 |
P: |
|
|
|
101. Grace Gardner |
|
B: |
May 1816 |
P: |
Erie Co, NY |
D: |
14 Sep 1888 |
P: |
Jackson Co, MI |
|
202. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
203. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
204. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
205. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
206. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
207. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. Ethel Louise Sharrow |
|
B: |
02 Nov 1889 |
P: |
Springfield, Greene Co, MO |
D: |
4 Oct 1974 |
P: |
Anaheim Memorial Hospital, Anaheim, Orange Co, CA |
|
26. Charles David Sharrow |
|
B: |
11 Mar 1863 |
P: |
East Tawas, Iosco Co, MI |
M: |
17 Jan 1889 |
P: |
Manistique, Schoolcraft Co, MI |
D: |
14 Jul 1935 |
P: |
Grand Rapids, Kent Co, MI |
|
52. Simon William Sharrow |
|
B: |
Abt 1827 to 10 Oct 1830 |
P: |
St. Pierre Parish, Thames River, Kent Co, Ontario, Canada |
M: |
02 Jan 1854 |
P: |
Lower Saginaw, Saginaw Co, MI |
D: |
09 Aug 1879 |
P: |
Tawas City, Iosco Co, MI |
|
104. Simon Charron |
|
B: |
Abt 1807 |
P: |
St. Pierre Parish, Thames River, Kent Co, Ontario, Canada |
M: |
08 Feb 1830 |
P: |
St. Pierre Parish, Thames River, Kent Co, Ontario, Canada |
D: |
Aft 1843 |
P: |
|
|
208. Pierre Charron, V |
=> |
|
B: |
12 Feb 1779 |
P: |
Assumption, Province of Quebec (Ontario), Canada, GB |
M: |
02 Jun 1800 |
P: |
Assumption, Province of Quebec (Ontario), Canada, GB |
D: |
|
P: |
|
|
|
|
210. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
211. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
212. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
213. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
214. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
215. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. Margaret Amelia Connor |
|
B: |
25 Jul 1867 |
P: |
Fenton, Genesee Co, MI |
D: |
02 Oct 1950 |
P: |
Grand Rapids, Kent Co, MI |
|
54. Henry Howe Connor |
|
B: |
6 Oct 1821 |
P: |
Canterbury, Kent, England |
M: |
24 Nov 1848 |
P: |
Church of England, Newcastle, Ontario, Canada |
D: |
6 Oct 1908 |
P: |
Detroit, Wayne Co, MI |
|
|
216. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
217. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
218. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
219. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55. Miriam Fletcher |
|
B: |
1 Feb 1834 |
P: |
Syracuse, Onondaga Co, NY |
D: |
3 May 1913 |
P: |
Grand Rapids, Kent Co, MI |
|
|
|
221. Rachel Corwin |
=> |
|
B: |
1777 |
P: |
NJ |
D: |
23 Apr 1847 |
P: |
Darlington, Ontario, Canada |
|
111. Rachel E. Peck |
|
B: |
1808 |
P: |
|
D: |
25 Apr 1862 |
P: |
Kent Co, Ontario, Canada |
|
222. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
223. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. Mary Speyers |
|
B: |
14 Sep 1924 |
P: |
Detroit, Wayne Co, MI |
D: |
31 Oct 1995 |
P: |
Orange, Orange Co, CA |
|
14. Hermanus Antonius Speijers |
|
B: |
13 Feb 1880 |
P: |
Nijmegen, Gelderland, Nederland |
M: |
2 Dec 1911 |
P: |
Kalamazoo Co, MI |
D: |
20 Feb 1935 |
P: |
Detroit, Wayne Co, MI |
|
28. Hermanus Antonie Speijers |
|
B: |
27 May 1840 |
P: |
Valburg, Gelderland, Nederland |
M: |
19 Aug 1869 |
P: |
Valburg, Gelderland, Nederland |
D: |
16 Dec 1909 |
P: |
Nijmegen, Gelderland, Nederland |
|
56. Frederik Hendrik Speijers |
|
B: |
8 May 1812 |
P: |
Elst, Gelderland, Nederland |
M: |
7 Jul 1836 |
P: |
Valburg, Gelderland, Nederland |
D: |
7 Apr 1882 |
P: |
Nijmegan, Gelderland, Nederland |
|
112. Johannes Arnoldus Speijers |
|
B: |
|
P: |
|
M: |
19 May 1809 |
P: |
Valburg en Homoet, Gelderland, Nederland |
D: |
20 Oct 1848 |
P: |
Valburg, Gelderland, Nederland |
|
|
|
113. Agatha Ruevens |
|
B: |
|
P: |
|
D: |
3 May 1841 |
P: |
Valburg, Gelderland, Nederland |
|
|
|
|
114. Johannis Goedhart |
|
B: |
17 Feb 1784 |
P: |
Huesden, North Brabant, Nederland |
M: |
|
P: |
|
D: |
20 Mar 1857 |
P: |
Arnhem, Gelderland, Nederland |
|
228. Antonij Goedhart |
|
B: |
1751 |
P: |
|
M: |
10 Apr 1777 |
P: |
Ressen, Gelderland, Nederland |
D: |
1806 |
P: |
|
|
|
115. Gerarda Schoonderbeek |
|
A: |
24 Jan 1776 |
P: |
Veenendaal, Ultrecht, Nederland |
D: |
12 Jan 1841 |
P: |
Homoet, Gelderland, Nederland |
|
|
|
29. Hendrika Boland |
|
B: |
30 Apr 1840 |
P: |
Zutphen, Gelderland, Nederland |
D: |
19 Dec 1902 |
P: |
Nijmegen, Gelderland, Nederland |
|
58. Arnoldus Boland |
|
B: |
Est 1804 |
P: |
|
M: |
23 Mar 1836 |
P: |
Zutphen, Gelderland, Nederland |
D: |
11 May 1858 |
P: |
Wals, IJsselstreek, Overijssel, Nederland |
|
116. Hendrik Boland |
|
B: |
|
P: |
|
M: |
|
P: |
|
D: |
15 Jul 1826 |
P: |
Dinxperio, Gelderland, Nederland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59. Harmina Jongbloed |
|
B: |
Est 1807 |
P: |
|
D: |
21 May 1871 |
P: |
Gendringen, IJsselstreek, Overijssel, Nederland |
|
118. Hendrik Jongbloed |
|
A: |
6 Mar 1763 |
P: |
Warnsveld, Gelderland, Nederland |
M: |
|
P: |
|
D: |
25 Jul 1843 |
P: |
Zutphen, Gelderland, Nederland |
|
|
|
119. Gesina van Buren |
|
B: |
Est 1772 |
P: |
|
D: |
8 Dec 1826 |
P: |
Zutphen, Gelderland, Nederland |
|
|
239. Zwaantjen Lodeweegs |
|
B: |
1732 |
P: |
Markelo, Overijssel, Nederland |
D: |
20 Dec 1808 |
P: |
Wierden, Overijssel, Nederland |
|
|
30. Lambertus Koller |
|
B: |
6 Sep 1844 |
P: |
Apeldoorn, Gelderland, Nederland |
M: |
11 May 1867 |
P: |
Voorst, Gelderland, Nederland |
D: |
15 Mar 1922 |
P: |
Voorst, Gelderland, Nederland |
|
60. Henderikus Kollert |
|
B: |
30 Dec 1821 |
P: |
Apeldoorn, Gelderland, Nederland |
M: |
6 May 1842 |
P: |
Apeldoorn, Gelderland, Nederland |
D: |
2 Jun 1866 |
P: |
Apeldoorn, Gelderland, Nederland |
|
120. Lubbert Hendriks Kollert |
|
B: |
16 Feb 1774 |
P: |
Apeldoorn, Gelderland, Nederland |
M: |
|
P: |
|
D: |
1 Jun 1840 |
P: |
Apeldoorn, Gelderland, Nederland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61. Mechteld Combrink |
|
B: |
18 Nov 1821 |
P: |
Apeldoorn, Gelderland, Nederland |
D: |
3 Aug 1876 |
P: |
Apeldoorn, Gelderland, Nederland |
|
122. Nuij Combrink |
|
B: |
16 Jul 1794 |
P: |
Apeldoorn, Gelderland, Nederland |
M: |
7 Sep 1817 |
P: |
Apeldoorn, Gelderland, Nederland |
D: |
24 Apr 1864 |
P: |
Apeldoorn, Gelderland, Nederland |
|
|
245. Megteld Nuijen |
|
B: |
|
P: |
|
D: |
14 Oct 1837 |
P: |
Apeldoorn, Gelderland, Nederland |
|
123. Geesjen Maria Oosterwijk |
|
A: |
5 Dec 1790 |
P: |
Apeldoorn, Gelderland, Nederland |
D: |
12 Mar 1826 |
P: |
Apeldoorn, Gelderland, Nederland |
|
246. Philip Oosterwijk |
|
B: |
|
P: |
|
M: |
14 Apr 1786 |
P: |
Apeldoorn, Gelderland, Nederland |
D: |
|
P: |
|
|
|
31. Gerritjen Berenschot |
|
B: |
24 Mar 1842 |
P: |
Twello, Gelderland, Nederland |
D: |
22 Feb 1898 |
P: |
Twello, Gelderland, Nederland |
|
62. Albertus Berenschot |
|
B: |
20 Jul 1804 |
P: |
Warnsveld, Gelderland, Nederland |
M: |
17 Sep 1828 |
P: |
Voorst, Gelderland, Nederland |
D: |
3 Mar 1877 |
P: |
Twello, Gelderland, Nederland |
|
124. Berend Hendrik Berenschot |
|
B: |
21 Oct 1774 |
P: |
Aalten, Gelderland, Nederland |
M: |
25 Mar 1804 |
P: |
Warnsveld, Gelderland, Nederland |
D: |
24 Aug 1847 |
P: |
Hall, Gelderland, Nederland |
|
248. Berend Berenschot |
|
B: |
Bef 21 Jun 1739 |
P: |
Dinxperlo, Gelderland, Nederland |
M: |
9 Jul 1758 |
P: |
Dinxperio, Gelderland, Nederland |
D: |
|
P: |
|
|
|
125. Aaltjen Smeenks |
|
B: |
Est 1770 |
P: |
|
D: |
2 Jul 1840 |
P: |
Brummen, Gelderland, Nederland |
|
250. Garrit Jan Smeenk |
|
B: |
Est 1730 |
P: |
|
M: |
25 Jan 1761 |
P: |
Warnsveld, Gelderland, Nederland |
D: |
4 Aug 1779 |
P: |
Warnsveld, Gelderland, Nederland |
|
251. Eefse Raeben |
|
B: |
Bef 9 Jul 1730 |
P: |
Lochem, Gelderland, Nederland |
D: |
4 Oct 1816 |
P: |
Brummen, Gelderland, Nederland |
|
63. Stijntjen Denekamp |
|
A: |
18 Dec 1803 |
P: |
Voorst, Gelderland, Nederland |
D: |
26 Dec 1877 |
P: |
Twello, Gelderland, Nederland |
|
126. Hendrik Denekamp |
|
B: |
Oct 1760 |
P: |
Wilp, Gelderland, Nederland |
M: |
|
P: |
|
D: |
31 Mar 1852 |
P: |
Voorst, Gelderland, Nederland |
|
|
|
127. Geesjen Gerrits |
|
B: |
Est 1771 |
P: |
|
D: |
28 Feb 1821 |
P: |
Voorst, Gelderland, Nederland |
|
|
|