What's New (past 180 days)


Date of Last GEDCOM Import: 2 Jan 2013 22:09:48

Photos

 Thumb   Description   Linked to   Last Modified 
Patty Atkins with Kendra Ashby
Kenneth Ashby Jr. Daughter
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  5 Jan 2020
Martha O. Saddler Holstein
Martha O. Saddler Holstein
 
  28 Sep 2019
Martha O. Saddler
Martha O. Saddler
 
  28 Sep 2019
Lewis Rodman Aldrich, Jr. - Obituary

In Memory of

Lewis Rodman Aldrich

February 24, 1917 - February 27, 2015

Obituary


Everyone's life is the sum total of all of the people they have met, the things they have done, the places they have gone. Lewis Rodman Aldrich, Jr. was no exception. He was a loved one, a friend, and someone special. To family and friends who knew him best, Lewis will be remembered as an exceptional person. Lewis Rodman Aldrich, Jr.'s services are under the direction of Glen Abbey Memorial Park and Mortuary.
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  24 Sep 2019
Joel & Family - Disneyland 2019
Joel & Suzanne, Donovan, Sabrina & Antoinette
(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  14 Sep 2019

Documents

 Thumb   Description   Linked to   Last Modified 
William Horton & Mary E. Holley - 1856 Marriage Record
William Horton & Mary E. Holley - 1856 Marriage Record
 
  25 Jan 2020
William Horton & Mary E. Holley - 1856 Marriage License
William Horton & Mary E. Holley - 1856 Marriage License
 
  25 Jan 2020
1860-VA Census, District 1, Teays Valley, Putnam Co, VA - pt.2
1860-VA Census, District 1, Teays Valley, Putnam Co, VA - pt.2
W. & M. Horton with son 
  25 Jan 2020
1860-VA Census, District 1, Teays Valley, Putnam Co, VA - pt.1
1860-VA Census, District 1, Teays Valley, Putnam Co, VA - pt.1
W. & M. Horton with son 
  25 Jan 2020
1900-WV Census, Union District, Lincoln Co, WV
1900-WV Census, Union District, Lincoln Co, WV
John Washington Egnor & Lucinda Frances Plumley with children 
  25 Jan 2020
Capt. Jonathan Pitman - "Roster..." (1929) EXCERPT
Excerpt from "The Official Roster of the SOLDIERS OF THE AMERICAN REVOLUTION BURIED IN THE STATE OF OHIO", published 1929 (emphasis and bullets added).

Compiled Under the Direction of
  • Frank D. Henderson, The Adjutant General
  • John R. Rea, Military Registrar
  • Daughters of the American Revolution of Ohio.
  • Jane Dowd Dailey (Mrs. O.D.), State Chairman.

(At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.) 
  30 Nov 2019
Capt. Jonathan Pitman - Affidavit
Capt. Jonathan Pitman - Affidavit
Pension Application Affidavit, 1832
(first page bears Jonathan's signature)
Note: Apparently this is not our Jonathan.  
  28 Nov 2019
Beech Grove Cemetery
Beech Grove Cemetery
Beech Grove Cemetery, Yawkey, Lincoln Co, WV (cemetery previously incorrectly listed as the one in Nicut, Calhoun Co, WV) 
  28 Sep 2019
Albert Newton Sadler, age 3 in 1910
Albert Newton Sadler, age 3 in 1910
1910-WV Census EXCERPT (pg.2 of 2), Albert Newton Sadler, age 3 
  28 Sep 2019
Richard Parker, Sr. - 1726 Will
Richard Parker, Sr. - 1726 Will
 
  18 Aug 2019
Katherine Parker (Youngest) - 1644 Birth Information
Katherine Parker (Youngest) - 1644 Birth Information
Births & Christenings, 1538-1975 
  18 Aug 2019
Katherin Parker (Middle) - 1634 Birth Information
Katherin Parker (Middle) - 1634 Birth Information
England Births & Christenings, 1538-1975 
  18 Aug 2019
Catherine Parker (Early) - 1627 Birth Information
Catherine Parker (Early) - 1627 Birth Information
England Births & Christenings, 1538-1975 
  18 Aug 2019
Rowland Parker - 1643 Birth Information
Rowland Parker - 1643 Birth Information
Births & Christenings, 1538-1975 
  18 Aug 2019
Richard Parker - 1630 Birth Information
Richard Parker - 1630 Birth Information
England Births & Christenings, 1538-1975 
  18 Aug 2019
Robert Parker - 1628 Birth Information
Robert Parker - 1628 Birth Information
England Births & Christenings, 1538-1975 
  18 Aug 2019
Mary Parker - 1633 Birth Information
Mary Parker - 1633 Birth Information
England Births & Christenings, 1538-1975 
  18 Aug 2019
John Parker - 1633 Birth Information
John Parker - 1633 Birth Information
England Births & Christenings, 1538-1975 
  18 Aug 2019
Johan Parker - 1641 Birth Information
Johan Parker - 1641 Birth Information
England Births & Christenings, 1538-1975 
  18 Aug 2019
Jane Parker - 1637 Birth Information
Jane Parker - 1637 Birth Information
England Births & Christenings, 1538-1975 
  18 Aug 2019
George Parker - 1640 Birth Information
George Parker - 1640 Birth Information
England Births & Christenings, 1538-1975 
  18 Aug 2019
Francis Parker - 1636 Birth Information
Francis Parker - 1636 Birth Information
England Births & Christenings, 1538-1975 
  18 Aug 2019
Elizabeth Parker - 1629 Birth Information
Elizabeth Parker - 1629 Birth Information
England Births & Christenings, 1538-1975 
  18 Aug 2019
Cordelia Parker - 1631 Birth Information
Cordelia Parker - 1631 Birth Information
England Births & Christenings, 1538-1975 
  18 Aug 2019
Anthony Parker - 1639 Birth Information
Anthony Parker - 1639 Birth Information
England Births & Christenings, 1538-1975 
  18 Aug 2019
Anecdote: Sharrow to Drummond to Montagu
Anecdote: Sharrow to Drummond to Montagu

Ethel Sharrow Nash was a descendant of Malcolm Drummond, 3rd of Cargill and Stobhall through Malcolm's son, Thomas Drummond, 1st of Drummonderinoch.

Lord Edward Douglas-Scott Montagu, 3rd Baron Montagu of Beaulieu in England (UK) was a descendat of Malcolm Drummond, 3rd of Cargill and Stobhall through Malcolm's son, Sir John Drummond, 1st Lord Drummond.

Lord Edward Douglas-Scott Montagu was a close friend of Steven McKinley Allen; who in turn was a close friend of Doug Couch, husband of Ethel's granddaughter, Diana Nash.

 
  10 Aug 2019
David Lee - 1882 Will
David Lee - 1882 Will
 
  4 Aug 2019
1850-NJ Census, Egg Harbor Township, Atlantic Co, NJ
1850-NJ Census, Egg Harbor Township, Atlantic Co, NJ
David W. Lee & Jemima Lee with children - pt.2 
  4 Aug 2019
1920-NJ Census, District 43, Egg Harbor Township, Atlantic Co, NJ
1920-NJ Census, District 43, Egg Harbor Township, Atlantic Co, NJ
Alberta T. Lee Lee with daughter and sister-in-law 
  4 Aug 2019
David Lee - 1882 NJ Death Index
David Lee - 1882 NJ Death Index
 
  4 Aug 2019
1900-NJ Census, Egg Harbor Township, Atlantic Co, NJ
1900-NJ Census, Egg Harbor Township, Atlantic Co, NJ
Mary Emmons Lee with daughter and grandson 
  4 Aug 2019
1880-NJ Census, Hamilton Township, Atlantic Co, NJ
1880-NJ Census, Hamilton Township, Atlantic Co, NJ
David Lee & Mary Emmons with children 
  4 Aug 2019
1870-NJ Census, Hamilton Township, Atlantic Co, NJ
1870-NJ Census, Hamilton Township, Atlantic Co, NJ
David Lee & Mary Emmons with children & father-in-law 
  4 Aug 2019
1860-NJ Census, Hamilton Township, Atlantic Co, NJ
1860-NJ Census, Hamilton Township, Atlantic Co, NJ
David Lee & Mary Emmons with children - pt.2 
  4 Aug 2019
1860-NJ Census, Hamilton Township, Atlantic Co, NJ
1860-NJ Census, Hamilton Township, Atlantic Co, NJ
David Lee & Mary Emmons with children - pt.1 
  4 Aug 2019
1850-NJ Census, Galloway, Atlantic Co, NJ
1850-NJ Census, Galloway, Atlantic Co, NJ
David Lee & Mary Emmons with children 
  4 Aug 2019
1860-NJ Census, Hamilton Township, Atlantic Co, NJ
1860-NJ Census, Hamilton Township, Atlantic Co, NJ
Joseph Emmons & Judith with children 
  4 Aug 2019
1840-NJ Census, Hamilton Township, Atlantic Co, NJ
1840-NJ Census, Hamilton Township, Atlantic Co, NJ
Joseph Emmons Family 
  4 Aug 2019
Joseph English - 1942 WWII Draft Registration
Joseph English - 1942 WWII Draft Registration
 
  3 Aug 2019
Joseph English - 1918 WWI Draft Registration
Joseph English - 1918 WWI Draft Registration
 
  3 Aug 2019
Joseph English & Alberta T. Lee Lee - 1920 Marriage Index
Joseph English & Alberta T. Lee Lee - 1920 Marriage Index
1920-1929 NJ Marriage Bride Index 
  3 Aug 2019

Headstones

 Thumb   Description   Cemetery   Status   Linked to   Last Modified 
Albert Newton Saddler & Mary Della Saddler
Albert Newton Saddler & Mary Della Saddler
gravestone 
     28 Sep 2019
Albert Franklin Saddler
Albert Franklin Saddler
gravestone 
     28 Sep 2019
Dorsel Martin Saddler
Dorsel Martin Saddler
gravestone 
     28 Sep 2019
Lewis Scott Lee & Hester Smallwood
Lewis Scott Lee & Hester Smallwood
gravestone 
     5 Aug 2019
George S. Lee
George S. Lee
gravestone 
     5 Aug 2019
Ellen S. Lee
Ellen S. Lee
gravestone 
     5 Aug 2019
Mary Emmons Lee
Mary Emmons Lee
gravestone 
     5 Aug 2019
David Lee
David Lee
gravestone 
     5 Aug 2019
Job B. Lee
Job B. Lee
gravestone 
     3 Aug 2019

Individuals

 ID   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Born/Christened   Tree   Last Modified 
I11247 
Holley, Mary E. 
b. Est 1832  VA  adkinshorton 26 Jan 2020
I5260 
Horton, William 
b. Est 1829  VA  adkinshorton 26 Jan 2020
I2099 
Horton, William 
b. 1889   adkinshorton 25 Jan 2020
I2031 
Horton, William H. 
b. 1857  Putnam Co, VA  adkinshorton 23 Jan 2020
I4552 
Egnor, Octavia 
b. Jun 1856  VA  adkinshorton 23 Jan 2020
I11668 
White, James Nelson 
   adkinshorton 5 Jan 2020
I11613 
Spencer, Nada Oreta 
   adkinshorton 5 Jan 2020
I23 
Horton, Mary Frances 
b. Dec 1882  Cabell Co, WV  adkinshorton 6 Oct 2019
I15884 
Saddler, Albert Franklin 
b. 22 Mar 1947   adkinshorton 28 Sep 2019
I15881 
Saddler, Dorsel Martin 
b. Jul 1939   adkinshorton 28 Sep 2019
I15885 
Saddler, William Daniel 
   adkinshorton 28 Sep 2019
I15883 
Saddler, Mary Della 
   adkinshorton 28 Sep 2019
I15882 
Saddler, Sharon Laverne 
   adkinshorton 28 Sep 2019
I15880 
Saddler, Dorothy Ann 
   adkinshorton 28 Sep 2019
I15879 
Holstein, James 
   adkinshorton 28 Sep 2019
I15878 
Saddler, Martha O. 
   adkinshorton 28 Sep 2019
I15877 
Saddler, Mary Della 
b. 8 Dec 1909   adkinshorton 28 Sep 2019
I5072 
Saddler, Albert Newton 
b. 15 Mar 1907  Lincoln Co, WV  adkinshorton 28 Sep 2019
I11404 
Setliff, Betty 
   adkinshorton 28 Sep 2019
I5602 
Adkins, Jesse 
b. 1835  New River, Fayette Co, VA  adkinshorton 28 Sep 2019
I218 
Aldrich, Lewis Rodman Jr. 
   adkinshorton 24 Sep 2019
I5 
Couch, Joel 
   adkinshorton 14 Sep 2019
I5624 
PARKER, Richard 
b. 1660  Charles City, Henrico Co, VA  adkinshorton 18 Aug 2019
I15873 
Perkins, Nicholas 
   adkinshorton 18 Aug 2019
I15859 
Burton, Mary 
   adkinshorton 18 Aug 2019
I15872 
Bostick, John 
b. Est 1735-1740   adkinshorton 18 Aug 2019
I15871 
Bostick, Keziah 
   adkinshorton 18 Aug 2019
I15870 
Bostick, William Jr. 
b. Est 1716  Lickinghole Swamp, New Kent Co, VA  adkinshorton 18 Aug 2019
I15866 
Floyd, Michal 
b. Est 1716  Varina Parish, Henrico Co, VA  adkinshorton 18 Aug 2019
I15869 
Wilson, John 
b. Est 1730   adkinshorton 18 Aug 2019
I15868 
Wilson, Harris 
b. Est 1729   adkinshorton 18 Aug 2019
I15867 
Wilson, Richard 
b. Est 1695  Henrico Co, VA  adkinshorton 18 Aug 2019
I15865 
Floyd, William 
b. Est 1714   adkinshorton 18 Aug 2019
I15864 
Floyd, Edward 
b. Est 1668  Henrico Co, VA  adkinshorton 18 Aug 2019
I5625 
Harris, Micha 
b. 1670  Surrey, England  adkinshorton 18 Aug 2019
I15863 
Burgany, Peter 
b. Est 1695  Henrico Co, VA  adkinshorton 18 Aug 2019
I15862 
Burgany, John Jr. 
b. Est 1689   adkinshorton 18 Aug 2019
I15861 
Burgany, John 
b. Est 1665  England  adkinshorton 18 Aug 2019
I15860 
Johnson, John 
   adkinshorton 18 Aug 2019
I5397 
Parker, Elizabeth 
b. Abt 1695  Charles City Co, VA  adkinshorton 18 Aug 2019
I5629 
Parker, Richard 
b. 29 Nov 1630  Warleggan, Cornwall, England  adkinshorton 18 Aug 2019
I5657 
Parker, Katherine 
c. 10 Jul 1644  Warleggon, Cornwall, England  adkinshorton 18 Aug 2019
I5647 
Parker, Katherin 
c. 13 Jul 1634  Warleggon, Cornwall, England  adkinshorton 18 Aug 2019
I15858 
Parker, Catherine 
c. 7 Jan 1627  Warleggon, Cornwall, England  adkinshorton 18 Aug 2019
I5656 
Parker, Rowland 
c. 17 Apr 1643  Warleggon, Cornwall, England  adkinshorton 18 Aug 2019
I5648 
Parker, Robert 
c. 3 Apr 1628  Warleggon, Cornwall, England  adkinshorton 18 Aug 2019
I5651 
Parker, Mary 
c. 5 Jul 1635  Warleggon, Cornwall, England  adkinshorton 18 Aug 2019
I5642 
Parker, John 
c. 14 May 1633  Warleggon, Cornwall, England  adkinshorton 18 Aug 2019
I5653 
Parker, Joan 
c. 1641  Warleggon, Cornwall, England  adkinshorton 18 Aug 2019
I5644 
Parker, Jane 
c. 17 Sep 1637  Warleggon, Cornwall, England  adkinshorton 18 Aug 2019
I5655 
Parker, George 
c. 1 May 1640  Warleggon, Cornwall, England  adkinshorton 18 Aug 2019
I5652 
Parker, Francis 
c. 4 Aug 1636  Warleggon, Cornwall, England  adkinshorton 18 Aug 2019
I5649 
Parker, Elizabeth 
c. 25 May 1629  Warleggon, Cornwall, England  adkinshorton 18 Aug 2019
I5650 
Parker, Cordelia 
c. 18 Dec 1631  Warleggon, Cornwall, England  adkinshorton 18 Aug 2019
I5654 
Parker, Anthony 
c. Apr 1639  Warleggon, Cornwall, England  adkinshorton 18 Aug 2019
I9414 
Drummond, Malcolm 3rd of Cargill & Stobhall 
b. 14 Jul 1410  Cargill, Perthshire, Scotland  adkinshorton 11 Aug 2019
I4234 
Bassett, Nathan 
   adkinshorton 8 Aug 2019
I4247 
Bassett, Huldah 
   adkinshorton 8 Aug 2019
I1662 
Bassett, Dorcas 
   adkinshorton 8 Aug 2019
I14295 
Marsh, Alexander 
b. 1628  Scotland  adkinshorton 8 Aug 2019
I15857 
Belcher, Mary 
   adkinshorton 8 Aug 2019
I14051 
Gallup, John 
b. 2 Oct 1785  Pownal, Bennington Co, VT  adkinshorton 7 Aug 2019
I14161 
Crego, Hiram 
b. 24 Feb 1829  Clarence Township, Erie Co, NY  adkinshorton 7 Aug 2019
I14162 
Crego, Chauncey M. 
b. 2 Aug 1831  Clarence, Erie Co, NY  adkinshorton 7 Aug 2019
I9310 
Fletcher, Jane 
   adkinshorton 7 Aug 2019
I15856 
Coytmore, Thomas 
   adkinshorton 6 Aug 2019
I15855 
Rainsborough, Martha 
   adkinshorton 6 Aug 2019
I15854 
Egerton, Anne 
   adkinshorton 6 Aug 2019
I15853 
Tyndal, John 
   adkinshorton 6 Aug 2019
I15852 
Tyndal, Margaret 
b. Est 1591   adkinshorton 6 Aug 2019
I2677 
Winthrop, John Sr. 
b. 12 Jan 1587  Edwardston, Suffolk Co, MA  adkinshorton 6 Aug 2019
I15851 
Clopton, Thomasine 
   adkinshorton 6 Aug 2019
I15850 
Smallwood, Hester 
b. 18 Jun 1859   adkinshorton 4 Aug 2019
I15839 
Lee, Lewis Scott 
b. 10 Dec 1859  Atlantic Co, NJ  adkinshorton 4 Aug 2019
I15837 
Lee, George S. 
b. 3 Jan 1855  Atlantic Co, NJ  adkinshorton 4 Aug 2019
I15838 
Lee, Ellen S. 
b. 3 Jan 1858  Atlantic Co, NJ  adkinshorton 4 Aug 2019
I15828 
Emmons, Mary 
b. 15 Jun 1820  NJ  adkinshorton 4 Aug 2019
I15822 
Lee, David 
b. 28 Mar 1814  NJ  adkinshorton 4 Aug 2019
I15844 
Giberson, William Sr. 
b. Est 1826  NJ  adkinshorton 4 Aug 2019
I15849 
Giberson, William Jr. 
b. Est 1859  NJ  adkinshorton 4 Aug 2019
I15848 
Giberson, John 
b. Est 1854  NJ  adkinshorton 4 Aug 2019
I15847 
Giberson, Catherine 
b. Est 1852  NJ  adkinshorton 4 Aug 2019
I15846 
Giberson, Mary 
b. Est 1850  NJ  adkinshorton 4 Aug 2019
I15845 
Sarah 
b. Est 1833  NJ  adkinshorton 4 Aug 2019
I15832 
Giberson, Sarah Elizabeth 
b. 26 Sep 1856  Atlantic Co, NJ  adkinshorton 4 Aug 2019
I15843 
Emmons, John 
   adkinshorton 3 Aug 2019
I15841 
Judith 
b. 1785  NJ  adkinshorton 3 Aug 2019
I15840 
Emmons, Joseph 
b. 4 Mar 1781  NJ  adkinshorton 3 Aug 2019
I15836 
Lee, Naomi H. 
b. 9 Aug 1852  Egg Harbor Township, Atlantic Co, NJ  adkinshorton 3 Aug 2019
I15835 
Lee, Benjamin 
b. 1881   adkinshorton 3 Aug 2019
I15834 
Lee, Laura Virginia 
b. 1880   adkinshorton 3 Aug 2019
I15833 
Lee, Joseph W. 
b. 1877   adkinshorton 3 Aug 2019
I15831 
Lee, Joseph Emmons 
b. 12 Dec 1849  NJ  adkinshorton 3 Aug 2019
I15830 
Scull, Martha B. 
b. 8 Feb 1849  Egg Harbor Township, Atlantic Co, NJ  adkinshorton 3 Aug 2019
I15829 
Lee, Benjamin C. 
b. 11 Sep 1847  Egg Harbor Township, Atlantic Co, NJ  adkinshorton 3 Aug 2019
I15827 
Brown, Lorenzo 
b. Est 1834  NJ  adkinshorton 3 Aug 2019
I15826 
Lee, Ann Eliza 
b. 27 Aug 1845  Atlantic Co, NJ  adkinshorton 3 Aug 2019
I15825 
Lee, Keziah 
b. 9 Sep 1843  Atlantic Co, NJ  adkinshorton 3 Aug 2019
I15824 
Beideman, John H. 
b. 1837  PA  adkinshorton 3 Aug 2019
I15823 
Lee, Sarah 
b. 1 Nov 1838  Atlantic Co, NJ  adkinshorton 3 Aug 2019
I8396 
Lee, John S. Sr. 
b. 13 May 1841  Absecon, Atlantic Co, NJ  adkinshorton 3 Aug 2019
I15679 
Lee, Benjamin Coleman 
b. 10 Aug 1883  Scullville, Egg Harbor Township, Atlantic Co, NJ  adkinshorton 3 Aug 2019
I15678 
Lee, Daniel 
b. Est 1880-1881   adkinshorton 3 Aug 2019
I15821 
Lee, Catherine L. 
b. 1905   adkinshorton 3 Aug 2019
I15820 
Lee, George F. 
b. 1902   adkinshorton 3 Aug 2019
I15819 
Lee, Herman 
b. 1901   adkinshorton 3 Aug 2019
I15818 
Lee, Franklin R. 
b. Est 1881  NJ  adkinshorton 3 Aug 2019
I15817 
Lee, Adelia M. 
b. 10 Aug 1881  NJ  adkinshorton 3 Aug 2019
I15816 
Lee, Hilda 
b. 1897   adkinshorton 3 Aug 2019
I15815 
Lee, Ruth 
b. 1895   adkinshorton 3 Aug 2019
I15814 
Townsend, Hannah Emma 
b. Jul 1875  Weymouth Township, Atlantic Co, NJ  adkinshorton 3 Aug 2019
I15677 
Lee, David L. 
b. 18 Apr 1874  Egg Harbor Township, Atlantic Co, NJ  adkinshorton 3 Aug 2019
I15813 
Smith, George 
b. 1910   adkinshorton 3 Aug 2019
I15812 
Smith, Murtland 
b. 1902   adkinshorton 3 Aug 2019
I15811 
Smith, Russell G. 
b. 1897   adkinshorton 3 Aug 2019
I15810 
Smith, Rena 
b. 1894   adkinshorton 3 Aug 2019
I15809 
Smith, David D. 
b. Mar 1870  NJ  adkinshorton 3 Aug 2019
I15676 
Lee, Sarah B. 
b. 6 Sep 1872  Scullville, Egg Harbor Township, Atlantic Co, NJ  adkinshorton 3 Aug 2019
I15808 
Doughty, Edward Edmund 
b. 1900   adkinshorton 3 Aug 2019
I15807 
Doughty, Edna 
b. 1889   adkinshorton 3 Aug 2019
I15806 
Doughty, Clarence 
b. 1888   adkinshorton 3 Aug 2019
I15805 
Doughty, Elmer 
b. 1886   adkinshorton 3 Aug 2019
I15804 
Doughty, Iva 
b. 1884   adkinshorton 3 Aug 2019
I15803 
Doughty, Edmund Edward T. 
b. Jun 1863  Egg Harbor Township, Atlantic Co, NJ  adkinshorton 3 Aug 2019
I15674 
Lee, Melvinia C. 
b. 30 May 1868  Egg Harbor Township, Atlantic Co, NJ  adkinshorton 3 Aug 2019
I15802 
Steelman, Della L. 
b. 29 Jul 1893  Atlantic City, Atlantic Co, NJ  adkinshorton 3 Aug 2019
I15801 
Steelman, John 
b. Est 1867  NJ  adkinshorton 3 Aug 2019
I15675 
Lee, Jobanna 
b. 22 Feb 1870  Egg Harbor Township, Atlantic Co, NJ  adkinshorton 3 Aug 2019
I15800 
Lee, Job B. 
b. 21 Sep 1862  Egg Harbor Township, Atlantic Co, NJ  adkinshorton 3 Aug 2019
I7124 
Lee, Alberta T. 
b. 8 Jul 1886  Egg Harbor Township, Atlantic Co, NJ  adkinshorton 3 Aug 2019
I8956 
Fletcher of Inveroran, John 
b. 1678  Barravurich, Glen Tulla, Scotland  adkinshorton 2 Aug 2019
I9329 
Fletcher, Ronald 
   adkinshorton 2 Aug 2019
I9287 
MacNab, Alexander 11th Clan Chief 
   adkinshorton 31 Jul 2019

Families

 ID   Father ID   Father's Name   Mother ID   Married   Tree   Last Modified 
 F1077  I5260  William Horton  I11247  Est 1857  adkinshorton 23 Jan 2020
 F27663  I11668  James Nelson White  I56    adkinshorton 5 Jan 2020
 F1076  I15879  James Holstein  I15878    adkinshorton 28 Sep 2019
 F1075  I5072  Albert Newton Saddler  I15877    adkinshorton 28 Sep 2019
 F1072  I15873  Nicholas Perkins  I15859    adkinshorton 18 Aug 2019
 F25153  I5624  Richard PARKER  I5625    adkinshorton 18 Aug 2019
 F1071  I15870  William Bostick, Jr.  I15866    adkinshorton 18 Aug 2019
 F1070  I15867  Richard Wilson  I15866  Est 1728  adkinshorton 18 Aug 2019
 F1069  I15864  Edward Floyd  I5625  Bef April 1713  adkinshorton 18 Aug 2019
 F1068  I15861  John Burgany  I5625  1 Jun 1696  adkinshorton 18 Aug 2019
 F1067  I15860  John Johnson  I5625  Est 1688-1689  adkinshorton 18 Aug 2019
 F1065  I5624  Richard PARKER  I15859    adkinshorton 18 Aug 2019
 F25160  I5640  James PARKER  I5712  31 Dec 1616  adkinshorton 18 Aug 2019
 F1064  I14295  Alexander Marsh  I15857    adkinshorton 8 Aug 2019
 F1063  I15856  Thomas Coytmore  I15855    adkinshorton 6 Aug 2019
 F1062  I2677  John Winthrop, Sr.  I15855  1648  adkinshorton 6 Aug 2019
 F1061  I15853  John Tyndal  I15854    adkinshorton 6 Aug 2019
 F1060  I2677  John Winthrop, Sr.  I15852  1618  adkinshorton 6 Aug 2019
 F1059  I2677  John Winthrop, Sr.  I15851  1615  adkinshorton 6 Aug 2019
 F1058  I15839  Lewis Scott Lee  I15850    adkinshorton 4 Aug 2019
 F1057  I15844  William Giberson, Sr.  I15845    adkinshorton 4 Aug 2019
 F1056  I15843  John Emmons    3 Aug 1866  adkinshorton 3 Aug 2019
 F1055  I15840  Joseph Emmons  I15841    adkinshorton 3 Aug 2019
 F1052  I15831  Joseph Emmons Lee  I15832    adkinshorton 3 Aug 2019
 F1051  I15829  Benjamin C. Lee  I15830    adkinshorton 3 Aug 2019
 F1049  I15822  David Lee  I15828    adkinshorton 3 Aug 2019
 F1050  I15824  John H. Beideman  I15823    adkinshorton 3 Aug 2019
 F1048  I15818  Franklin R. Lee  I15817    adkinshorton 3 Aug 2019
 F1047  I15677  David L. Lee  I15814    adkinshorton 3 Aug 2019
 F1046  I15809  David D. Smith  I15676    adkinshorton 3 Aug 2019
 F1045  I15803  Edmund Edward T. Doughty  I15674    adkinshorton 3 Aug 2019
 F1044  I15801  John Steelman  I15675    adkinshorton 3 Aug 2019


Home Page |  What's New |  Most Wanted |  Surnames |  Photos |  Histories |  Documents |  Cemeteries |  Places |  Dates |  Reports |  Sources