|
2. Russell Sharrow Nash |
|
B: |
03 Jan 1922 |
P: |
Jackson, Jackson Co, MI |
M: |
11 Nov 1944 |
P: |
Oxford, Butler Co, OH |
D: |
07 Apr 1984 |
P: |
Orange Co, CA |
|
4. Dr. Willis Ingomar Nash |
|
B: |
13 Mar 1886 |
P: |
Jackson, Jackson Co, MI |
M: |
30 Sep 1916 |
P: |
Grand Rapids, Kent Co, MI |
D: |
01 Oct 1937 |
P: |
Ann Arbor, Washtenaw Co, MI |
|
8. Homer D. Nash |
|
B: |
1859 |
P: |
Dowagiac, Jackson Co, MI |
M: |
30 Sep 1884 |
P: |
Jackson Co, MI |
D: |
9 Sep 1898 |
P: |
Knox Co, TN |
|
|
32. Aaron J. Nash, Sr. |
|
B: |
1783 |
P: |
Norwalk, Fairfield Co, CT |
M: |
|
P: |
|
D: |
15 Sep 1835 |
P: |
Norwalk, Fairfield Co, CT |
|
64. Sgt. John Nash, IV |
|
B: |
6 Jan 1741 |
P: |
Norwalk, Fairfield Co, CT |
M: |
13 Nov 1765 |
P: |
Amenia, Dutchess Co, NY |
D: |
10 Dec 1811 |
P: |
Norwalk, Fairfield Co, CT |
|
128. John Nash, III |
=> |
|
B: |
23 Dec 1713 |
P: |
Norwalk, Fairfield Co, CT |
M: |
1736 |
P: |
|
D: |
|
P: |
|
|
129. Sarah Jackson |
|
B: |
|
P: |
|
D: |
11 Apr 1758 |
P: |
Norwalk, Fairfield Co, CT |
|
65. Eunice Lathrop |
|
B: |
14 Nov 1745 |
P: |
Kent, Litchfield Co, CT |
D: |
25 Jan 1802 |
P: |
Sherburne, Chenango Co, NY |
|
|
131. Mercy Hatch |
=> |
|
B: |
17 Aug 1718 |
P: |
Tolland, Tolland Co, CT |
D: |
16 Oct 1788 |
P: |
Columbia Co, NY |
|
|
66. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. Martines Laraway |
|
B: |
1793 |
P: |
Prattsville, Greene Co, NY |
M: |
|
P: |
|
D: |
14 Mar 1873 |
P: |
Clarence, Erie Co, NY |
|
68. John Laraway |
|
B: |
10 Mar 1764 |
P: |
Greene Co, NY |
M: |
|
P: |
|
D: |
15 Jun 1812 |
P: |
Prattsville, Greene Co, NY |
|
136. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
137. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138. Jacob Hoagland |
=> |
|
B: |
1735 |
P: |
Somerset Co, NJ |
M: |
|
P: |
|
D: |
1808 |
P: |
Gilboa, Schoharie Co, NY |
|
|
35. Sarah Decker |
|
B: |
1798 |
P: |
NY |
D: |
30 Nov 1853 |
P: |
Newstead, Erie Co, NY |
|
70. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
141. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
142. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
143. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. E. Emma Nash |
|
B: |
Sep 1864 |
P: |
Liberty Township, Jackson Co, MI |
D: |
9 Aug 1910 |
P: |
Summit, Jackson Co, MI |
|
18. Alphonzo Nash |
|
B: |
28 Oct 1838 |
P: |
Newstead, Erie Co, NY |
M: |
28 Oct 1863 |
P: |
Napoleon, Napoleon Township, Jackson Co, MI |
D: |
9 Aug 1915 |
P: |
Brooklyn, Jackson Co, MI |
|
36. Lewis L. Nash |
|
B: |
23 Jul 1809 |
P: |
Chenango Co, NY |
M: |
|
P: |
|
D: |
26 Oct 1888 |
P: |
MI |
|
72. Rev. Moses Nash |
|
B: |
24 Jun 1780 |
P: |
Norwalk, Fairfield Co, CT |
M: |
1809 |
P: |
|
D: |
12 Sep 1851 |
P: |
|
|
144. Sgt. John Nash, IV |
=> |
|
B: |
6 Jan 1741 |
P: |
Norwalk, Fairfield Co, CT |
M: |
13 Nov 1765 |
P: |
Amenia, Dutchess Co, NY |
D: |
10 Dec 1811 |
P: |
Norwalk, Fairfield Co, CT |
|
145. Eunice Lathrop |
=> |
|
B: |
14 Nov 1745 |
P: |
Kent, Litchfield Co, CT |
D: |
25 Jan 1802 |
P: |
Sherburne, Chenango Co, NY |
|
|
146. Nathaniel Gallup |
=> |
|
B: |
23 Sep 1760 |
P: |
Scituate, Providence Co, RI |
M: |
Abt 1782 |
P: |
Pownal, Bennington Co, VT |
D: |
19 Oct 1843 |
P: |
Newstead, Erie Co, NY |
|
147. Anna York |
|
B: |
25 Jan 1766 |
P: |
Pownal, Bennington Co, VT |
D: |
17 Apr 1842 |
P: |
Clarence, Erie Co, NY |
|
37. Grace Gardner |
|
B: |
May 1816 |
P: |
Erie Co, NY |
D: |
14 Sep 1888 |
P: |
Jackson Co, MI |
|
74. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
148. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
150. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
151. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
152. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
153. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
154. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
155. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
156. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
157. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
158. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
159. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. Ethel Louise Sharrow |
|
B: |
02 Nov 1889 |
P: |
Springfield, Greene Co, MO |
D: |
4 Oct 1974 |
P: |
Anaheim Memorial Hospital, Anaheim, Orange Co, CA |
|
10. Charles David Sharrow |
|
B: |
11 Mar 1863 |
P: |
East Tawas, Iosco Co, MI |
M: |
17 Jan 1889 |
P: |
Manistique, Schoolcraft Co, MI |
D: |
14 Jul 1935 |
P: |
Grand Rapids, Kent Co, MI |
|
20. Simon William Sharrow |
|
B: |
Abt 1827 to 10 Oct 1830 |
P: |
St. Pierre Parish, Thames River, Kent Co, Ontario, Canada |
M: |
02 Jan 1854 |
P: |
Lower Saginaw, Saginaw Co, MI |
D: |
09 Aug 1879 |
P: |
Tawas City, Iosco Co, MI |
|
40. Simon Charron |
|
B: |
Abt 1807 |
P: |
St. Pierre Parish, Thames River, Kent Co, Ontario, Canada |
M: |
08 Feb 1830 |
P: |
St. Pierre Parish, Thames River, Kent Co, Ontario, Canada |
D: |
Aft 1843 |
P: |
|
|
80. Pierre Charron, V |
|
B: |
12 Feb 1779 |
P: |
Assumption, Province of Quebec (Ontario), Canada, GB |
M: |
02 Jun 1800 |
P: |
Assumption, Province of Quebec (Ontario), Canada, GB |
D: |
|
P: |
|
|
160. Pierre Charron |
=> |
|
B: |
4 Sep 1750 |
P: |
Église Sainte-Famille, Boucherville, Quebec, Canada |
M: |
10 Mar 1777 |
P: |
Assumption, Province of Quebec (Ontario), Canada, GB |
D: |
31 Jul 1824 |
P: |
St. Peter, Kent Co, Ontario, Canada |
|
161. Charlotte Campeau |
|
B: |
22 Nov 1757 |
P: |
Detroit, Canada, New France |
D: |
06 Nov 1780 |
P: |
Assumption, Province of Quebec (Ontario), Canada, GB |
|
|
162. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
163. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
164. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
165. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
166. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
167. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
168. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
169. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
170. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
171. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
172. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
173. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
174. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
175. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. Margaret Amelia Connor |
|
B: |
25 Jul 1867 |
P: |
Fenton, Genesee Co, MI |
D: |
02 Oct 1950 |
P: |
Grand Rapids, Kent Co, MI |
|
22. Henry Howe Connor |
|
B: |
6 Oct 1821 |
P: |
Canterbury, Kent, England |
M: |
24 Nov 1848 |
P: |
Church of England, Newcastle, Ontario, Canada |
D: |
6 Oct 1908 |
P: |
Detroit, Wayne Co, MI |
|
|
88. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
176. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
177. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
178. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
179. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
180. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
181. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
182. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
183. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. Miriam Fletcher |
|
B: |
1 Feb 1834 |
P: |
Syracuse, Onondaga Co, NY |
D: |
3 May 1913 |
P: |
Grand Rapids, Kent Co, MI |
|
|
|
184. Archibald Fletcher |
=> |
|
B: |
1725 |
P: |
Ardvrecknish, Argyllshire, Scotland |
M: |
|
P: |
Argyllshire, Scotland |
D: |
1796 |
P: |
|
|
185. Flora MacNab |
=> |
|
B: |
1761 |
P: |
|
D: |
1819 |
P: |
Glen Orchy, Argyll and Bute, Scotland |
|
93. Rachel Corwin |
|
B: |
1777 |
P: |
NJ |
D: |
23 Apr 1847 |
P: |
Darlington, Ontario, Canada |
|
186. Joseph Corwin |
=> |
|
B: |
24 Nov 1724 |
P: |
Salem, Essex Co, MA |
M: |
|
P: |
|
D: |
25 May 1805 |
P: |
Ontario, Canada |
|
|
47. Rachel E. Peck |
|
B: |
1808 |
P: |
|
D: |
25 Apr 1862 |
P: |
Kent Co, Ontario, Canada |
|
94. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
188. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
189. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
190. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
191. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. Mary Speyers |
|
B: |
14 Sep 1924 |
P: |
Detroit, Wayne Co, MI |
D: |
31 Oct 1995 |
P: |
Orange, Orange Co, CA |
|
6. Hermanus Antonius Speijers |
|
B: |
13 Feb 1880 |
P: |
Nijmegen, Gelderland, Nederland |
M: |
2 Dec 1911 |
P: |
Kalamazoo Co, MI |
D: |
20 Feb 1935 |
P: |
Detroit, Wayne Co, MI |
|
12. Hermanus Antonie Speijers |
|
B: |
27 May 1840 |
P: |
Valburg, Gelderland, Nederland |
M: |
19 Aug 1869 |
P: |
Valburg, Gelderland, Nederland |
D: |
16 Dec 1909 |
P: |
Nijmegen, Gelderland, Nederland |
|
24. Frederik Hendrik Speijers |
|
B: |
8 May 1812 |
P: |
Elst, Gelderland, Nederland |
M: |
7 Jul 1836 |
P: |
Valburg, Gelderland, Nederland |
D: |
7 Apr 1882 |
P: |
Nijmegan, Gelderland, Nederland |
|
48. Johannes Arnoldus Speijers |
|
B: |
|
P: |
|
M: |
19 May 1809 |
P: |
Valburg en Homoet, Gelderland, Nederland |
D: |
20 Oct 1848 |
P: |
Valburg, Gelderland, Nederland |
|
|
192. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
193. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
194. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
195. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. Agatha Ruevens |
|
B: |
|
P: |
|
D: |
3 May 1841 |
P: |
Valburg, Gelderland, Nederland |
|
|
196. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
197. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
198. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
199. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. Johannis Goedhart |
|
B: |
17 Feb 1784 |
P: |
Huesden, North Brabant, Nederland |
M: |
|
P: |
|
D: |
20 Mar 1857 |
P: |
Arnhem, Gelderland, Nederland |
|
100. Antonij Goedhart |
|
B: |
1751 |
P: |
|
M: |
10 Apr 1777 |
P: |
Ressen, Gelderland, Nederland |
D: |
1806 |
P: |
|
|
200. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
201. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
202. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
203. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. Gerarda Schoonderbeek |
|
A: |
24 Jan 1776 |
P: |
Veenendaal, Ultrecht, Nederland |
D: |
12 Jan 1841 |
P: |
Homoet, Gelderland, Nederland |
|
|
204. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
205. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
206. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
207. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. Hendrika Boland |
|
B: |
30 Apr 1840 |
P: |
Zutphen, Gelderland, Nederland |
D: |
19 Dec 1902 |
P: |
Nijmegen, Gelderland, Nederland |
|
26. Arnoldus Boland |
|
B: |
Est 1804 |
P: |
|
M: |
23 Mar 1836 |
P: |
Zutphen, Gelderland, Nederland |
D: |
11 May 1858 |
P: |
Wals, IJsselstreek, Overijssel, Nederland |
|
52. Hendrik Boland |
|
B: |
|
P: |
|
M: |
|
P: |
|
D: |
15 Jul 1826 |
P: |
Dinxperio, Gelderland, Nederland |
|
|
208. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
209. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
210. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
211. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
212. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
213. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
214. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
215. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. Harmina Jongbloed |
|
B: |
Est 1807 |
P: |
|
D: |
21 May 1871 |
P: |
Gendringen, IJsselstreek, Overijssel, Nederland |
|
54. Hendrik Jongbloed |
|
A: |
6 Mar 1763 |
P: |
Warnsveld, Gelderland, Nederland |
M: |
|
P: |
|
D: |
25 Jul 1843 |
P: |
Zutphen, Gelderland, Nederland |
|
|
216. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
217. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
218. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
219. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55. Gesina van Buren |
|
B: |
Est 1772 |
P: |
|
D: |
8 Dec 1826 |
P: |
Zutphen, Gelderland, Nederland |
|
|
220. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
221. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111. Zwaantjen Lodeweegs |
|
B: |
1732 |
P: |
Markelo, Overijssel, Nederland |
D: |
20 Dec 1808 |
P: |
Wierden, Overijssel, Nederland |
|
222. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
223. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. Lambertus Koller |
|
B: |
6 Sep 1844 |
P: |
Apeldoorn, Gelderland, Nederland |
M: |
11 May 1867 |
P: |
Voorst, Gelderland, Nederland |
D: |
15 Mar 1922 |
P: |
Voorst, Gelderland, Nederland |
|
28. Henderikus Kollert |
|
B: |
30 Dec 1821 |
P: |
Apeldoorn, Gelderland, Nederland |
M: |
6 May 1842 |
P: |
Apeldoorn, Gelderland, Nederland |
D: |
2 Jun 1866 |
P: |
Apeldoorn, Gelderland, Nederland |
|
56. Lubbert Hendriks Kollert |
|
B: |
16 Feb 1774 |
P: |
Apeldoorn, Gelderland, Nederland |
M: |
|
P: |
|
D: |
1 Jun 1840 |
P: |
Apeldoorn, Gelderland, Nederland |
|
|
224. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
225. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
226. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
227. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
228. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
229. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
230. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
231. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. Mechteld Combrink |
|
B: |
18 Nov 1821 |
P: |
Apeldoorn, Gelderland, Nederland |
D: |
3 Aug 1876 |
P: |
Apeldoorn, Gelderland, Nederland |
|
58. Nuij Combrink |
|
B: |
16 Jul 1794 |
P: |
Apeldoorn, Gelderland, Nederland |
M: |
7 Sep 1817 |
P: |
Apeldoorn, Gelderland, Nederland |
D: |
24 Apr 1864 |
P: |
Apeldoorn, Gelderland, Nederland |
|
|
232. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
233. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117. Megteld Nuijen |
|
B: |
|
P: |
|
D: |
14 Oct 1837 |
P: |
Apeldoorn, Gelderland, Nederland |
|
234. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
235. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59. Geesjen Maria Oosterwijk |
|
A: |
5 Dec 1790 |
P: |
Apeldoorn, Gelderland, Nederland |
D: |
12 Mar 1826 |
P: |
Apeldoorn, Gelderland, Nederland |
|
118. Philip Oosterwijk |
|
B: |
|
P: |
|
M: |
14 Apr 1786 |
P: |
Apeldoorn, Gelderland, Nederland |
D: |
|
P: |
|
|
236. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
237. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
238. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
239. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. Gerritjen Berenschot |
|
B: |
24 Mar 1842 |
P: |
Twello, Gelderland, Nederland |
D: |
22 Feb 1898 |
P: |
Twello, Gelderland, Nederland |
|
30. Albertus Berenschot |
|
B: |
20 Jul 1804 |
P: |
Warnsveld, Gelderland, Nederland |
M: |
17 Sep 1828 |
P: |
Voorst, Gelderland, Nederland |
D: |
3 Mar 1877 |
P: |
Twello, Gelderland, Nederland |
|
60. Berend Hendrik Berenschot |
|
B: |
21 Oct 1774 |
P: |
Aalten, Gelderland, Nederland |
M: |
25 Mar 1804 |
P: |
Warnsveld, Gelderland, Nederland |
D: |
24 Aug 1847 |
P: |
Hall, Gelderland, Nederland |
|
120. Berend Berenschot |
|
B: |
Bef 21 Jun 1739 |
P: |
Dinxperlo, Gelderland, Nederland |
M: |
9 Jul 1758 |
P: |
Dinxperio, Gelderland, Nederland |
D: |
|
P: |
|
|
240. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
241. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
242. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
243. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61. Aaltjen Smeenks |
|
B: |
Est 1770 |
P: |
|
D: |
2 Jul 1840 |
P: |
Brummen, Gelderland, Nederland |
|
122. Garrit Jan Smeenk |
|
B: |
Est 1730 |
P: |
|
M: |
25 Jan 1761 |
P: |
Warnsveld, Gelderland, Nederland |
D: |
4 Aug 1779 |
P: |
Warnsveld, Gelderland, Nederland |
|
244. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
245. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123. Eefse Raeben |
|
B: |
Bef 9 Jul 1730 |
P: |
Lochem, Gelderland, Nederland |
D: |
4 Oct 1816 |
P: |
Brummen, Gelderland, Nederland |
|
246. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
247. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. Stijntjen Denekamp |
|
A: |
18 Dec 1803 |
P: |
Voorst, Gelderland, Nederland |
D: |
26 Dec 1877 |
P: |
Twello, Gelderland, Nederland |
|
62. Hendrik Denekamp |
|
B: |
Oct 1760 |
P: |
Wilp, Gelderland, Nederland |
M: |
|
P: |
|
D: |
31 Mar 1852 |
P: |
Voorst, Gelderland, Nederland |
|
|
248. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
249. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
250. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
251. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63. Geesjen Gerrits |
|
B: |
Est 1771 |
P: |
|
D: |
28 Feb 1821 |
P: |
Voorst, Gelderland, Nederland |
|
126. Gerrit Gerritsen |
|
B: |
|
P: |
|
M: |
4 Oct 1767 |
P: |
Voorst, Gelderland, Nederland |
D: |
|
P: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|