Adkins-Horton Genealogy
First:
Last:
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced People Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
Patrick Lynn WALLING
Individual
Family
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
GEDCOM
Suggest
Generations:
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Standard
|
Vertical
|
Compact
|
Box
|
Text
|
Ahnentafel
|
Fan Chart
|
Media
|
PDF
James W. Walling, I
1746-1786
Mary White
Berryman Jones
Lucretia Bryant
George Stout
1756-1836
Ann Wilson
1776-
Laurence Irvine
1786-1869
Mary Stout
1793-1869
Samuel Lee, Sr.
1760-1840
Abigail Smith
1769-1823
Isaac English, Sr.
1760-1846
Jemima Lake
1768-1847
Samuel Lee, Sr.
1760-1840
Abigail Smith
1769-1823
Isaac English, Sr.
1760-1846
Jemima Lake
1768-1847
Samuel Scull
1777-1857
Sarah Gwinn
1789-1858
Enoch B. Champion, I
1790-1863
Elizabeth Beaston
1791-1839
James Walling, II
1773-
Phoebe Jones
1771-1843
Richard Guffey
1782-1853
Phoebe Lydia Adams
1783-1850
William Stout
1799-1873
Barbara Irvine
1806-1891
Robert Hutchinson
Frances
Mr. Fitzpatrick
Ellen
1800-1865
Joseph Emmons
1781-1870
Judith
1785-
David Lee, Sr.
1781-1853
Esther Smith
1785-
Elisha Lee, Sr.
1797-1876
Talitha English
1800-1871
Elisha Lee, Sr.
1797-1876
Talitha English
1800-1871
Joseph English
1812-1889
Ann West Smith
1816-1900
Anthony Austin
-1849
Abigail Mason
1808-1873
David L. Scull, Sr.
1819-1908
Sylvia Ann Champion
1820-1890
James Walling, III
1795-1837
Susannah Dykes
Thomas Hyden
1804-1860
Elizabeth Guffey
1807-1887
William D. Campbell
1827-
Jane Stout
1830-
Alexander H. Allen
1834-1891
Laura H. Baylis
1840-
James Holmes Hutchinson
1823-1909
Ellen T. Fitzpatrick
1828-1891
John W. Young
1807-
Mary A.
1809-
David Lee
1814-1882
Mary Emmons
1820-1907
Capt. David W. Lee, Jr.
1824-1886
Jemima Lee
1820-1896
Amos Lee
1830-1900
Emeline English
1836-1912
Capt. David H. Austin
1847-1914
Alice C. Scull
1848-1911
Thomas R. Walling
1819-
Charity Ann Caton
1821-
John B. Waddel
1837-1875
Caroline Baker
1847-1890
John Bishop
1835-
Louisa E.
1847-1880
Richard Hyden
1829-1900
Elizabeth Smith
1839-
William Stewart Campbell
1858-1896
Adelaide Louise Allen
1863-1937
John Edward Hutchinson
1855-1902
Cecelia Young
1857-
John S. Lee, Sr.
1841-1922
Elizabeth S. Lee
1843-1925
Elisha Talitha Lee
1864-1940
Amanda S. Austin
1867-1952
Sampson Dodson Walling, Sr.
1853-1913
Laura Belle Waddel
1869-1913
Joseph Alvin Bishop
1867-1931
Phoebe Caroline Hyden
1867-1935
Lauren Willis Campbell, Sr.
1885-
Lucretia Fredrick Hutchinson
1886-
John S. Lee, Jr.
1885-1910
Alberta T. Lee
1886-1969
Burnie Click Walling
1888-1975
Martha Elizabeth Bishop
1890-1972
Lauren Willis Campbell, Jr.
1907-1979
Elizabeth S. Lee
1904-1976
Billie Click Walling
1927-1998
Patricia Faye Campbell
1934-1994
Patrick Lynn WALLING
Home Page
|
What's New
|
Most Wanted
|
Surnames
|
Photos
|
Histories
|
Documents
|
Cemeteries
|
Places
|
Dates
|
Reports
|
Sources